Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
Öresund Östra
26 aug. 2022 09:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
26 aug. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
29 aug. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
29 aug. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kivik
30 aug. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
30 aug. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
30 aug. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
01 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
01 sep. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
01 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
01 sep. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
01 sep. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund
01 sep. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
02 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
05 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
05 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
05 sep. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
05 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
05 sep. 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
06 sep. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
07 sep. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
07 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
07 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07 sep. 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
08 sep. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
08 sep. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Harlösa
08 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
09 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
12 sep. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
12 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
12 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
12 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
13 sep. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
13 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
14 sep. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
14 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
14 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
15 sep. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
15 sep. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
15 sep. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
15 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
15 sep. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
16 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
19 sep. 2022
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
19 sep. 2022
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
19 sep. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
19 sep. 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Hammenhög
19 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
20 sep. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
21 sep. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
21 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
21 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
22 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
22 sep. 2022 10:10
|
|
Simrishamn
22 sep. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
22 sep. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
22 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
23 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
26 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
26 sep. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
26 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bjuv
26 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö International
26 sep. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
26 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
27 sep. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
28 sep. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
29 sep. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
29 sep. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
29 sep. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
29 sep. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
30 sep. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
30 sep. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
03 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
03 okt. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
03 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Svedala
03 okt. 2022 12:00 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
03 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
04 okt. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
04 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
05 okt. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
05 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
05 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
06 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
06 okt. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
06 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
06 okt. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
06 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Harlösa
06 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
07 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
10 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
10 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
10 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
10 okt. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
10 okt. 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Hammenhög
10 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
12 okt. 2022 14:00 - 15:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
13 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
13 okt. 2022 17:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
13 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Lund
13 okt. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
14 okt. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
17 okt. 2022
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
17 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
17 okt. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
17 okt. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
17 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
17 okt. 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
17 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
18 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
18 okt. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
19 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
19 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
19 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Helsingborg International
19 okt. 2022 17:00 - 18:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
20 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
20 okt. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
20 okt. 2022 17:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
20 okt. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
20 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
20 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
20 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
21 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
22 okt. 2022 11:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
24 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
24 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
24 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
24 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö International
24 okt. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Hammenhög
24 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
25 okt. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
26 okt. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
26 okt. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
27 okt. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
27 okt. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
27 okt. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
27 okt. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
31 okt. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
31 okt. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
31 okt. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
31 okt. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
01 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
01 nov. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
02 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
02 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
03 nov. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
03 nov. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-City
03 nov. 2022 17:30 - 19:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
03 nov. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
03 nov. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 nov. 2022
|
|
Öresund Östra
04 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
04 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 nov. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
07 nov. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
07 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
07 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
07 nov. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
08 nov. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
08 nov. 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 nov. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
10 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
10 nov. 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund
10 nov. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
11 nov. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
11 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
11 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
14 nov. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
14 nov. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
14 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
14 nov. 2022 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
14 nov. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
15 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
15 nov. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
15 nov. 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
16 nov. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
17 nov. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
17 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
17 nov. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
17 nov. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
17 nov. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
18 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
21 nov. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
21 nov. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
21 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
21 nov. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
22 nov. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
23 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
23 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
24 nov. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
24 nov. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Eslöv
24 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
24 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund
24 nov. 2022 18:00 - 22:00
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
24 nov. 2022 18:00 - 22:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
24 nov. 2022 18:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
24 nov. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
24 nov. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
25 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
25 nov. 2022 12:40 - 13:15
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
26 nov. 2022 12:00 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
28 nov. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
28 nov. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
28 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
28 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bjuv
28 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Kloster
29 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Tomelilla
29 nov. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
30 nov. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
30 nov. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
30 nov. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
01 dec. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
01 dec. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
01 dec. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
01 dec. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
02 dec. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
02 dec. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
02 dec. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
05 dec. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
05 dec. 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
05 dec. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
05 dec. 2022 16:00 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
05 dec. 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Hammenhög
05 dec. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
06 dec. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
07 dec. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
08 dec. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
08 dec. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
08 dec. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
08 dec. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
08 dec. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
09 dec. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
12 dec. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
12 dec. 2022 17:30 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
13 dec. 2022 12:31 - 13:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
14 dec. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
14 dec. 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
15 dec. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
15 dec. 2022 18:00
|
|
Mölle-Arild
15 dec. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
16 dec. 2022 07:15 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
16 dec. 2022 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
16 dec. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
16 dec. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
19 dec. 2022 08:30 - 10:30
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
19 dec. 2022 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
Malmö International
19 dec. 2022 17:45 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
20 dec. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
22 dec. 2022 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
27 dec. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
02 jan. 2023 12:00 - 12:50
|
|
Tomelilla
03 jan. 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
05 jan. 2023 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
09 jan. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 jan. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
10 jan. 2023 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
10 jan. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
10 jan. 2023 18:30 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 jan. 2023 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
12 jan. 2023 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
12 jan. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
12 jan. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
13 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
16 jan. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
16 jan. 2023 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 jan. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
17 jan. 2023 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
18 jan. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
18 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
18 jan. 2023 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
19 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
19 jan. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
19 jan. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Harlösa
19 jan. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
20 jan. 2023
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
20 jan. 2023
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
20 jan. 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
23 jan. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 jan. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
23 jan. 2023 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
23 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
24 jan. 2023 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
24 jan. 2023 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
26 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
26 jan. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
26 jan. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Lund
26 jan. 2023 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
27 jan. 2023 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
27 jan. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
30 jan. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 jan. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
30 jan. 2023 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
30 jan. 2023 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Hammenhög
30 jan. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
31 jan. 2023 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
01 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 feb. 2023 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
02 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
02 feb. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
02 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
02 feb. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
02 feb. 2023 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
03 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
06 feb. 2023
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
06 feb. 2023 11:30 - 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
06 feb. 2023 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
06 feb. 2023 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
06 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hammenhög
06 feb. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
07 feb. 2023 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
08 feb. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
08 feb. 2023 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
08 feb. 2023 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
09 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
09 feb. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
09 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Harlösa
09 feb. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
10 feb. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
10 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
13 feb. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
13 feb. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
13 feb. 2023 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
14 feb. 2023 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Tomelilla
14 feb. 2023 13:30 - 15:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
15 feb. 2023 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
15 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
16 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
16 feb. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
16 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
16 feb. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
17 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
20 feb. 2023 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
20 feb. 2023 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
20 feb. 2023 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg International
21 feb. 2023 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
21 feb. 2023 12:30
|
|
|
|
21 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
22 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
23 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
23 feb. 2023 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
23 feb. 2023 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Harlösa
23 feb. 2023 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
24 feb. 2023 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|