Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
17 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
17 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
17 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
17 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Lund International
18 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
18 maj 2021 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
19 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
21 maj 2021
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
21 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
21 maj 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
24 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
24 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
24 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
25 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
26 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
26 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
27 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
27 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
28 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Lund
28 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
31 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
31 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
31 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Kloster
01 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
01 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 juni 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
02 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
02 juni 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
03 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
04 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
04 juni 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
07 juni 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
07 juni 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
08 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
08 juni 2021 18:30 - 19:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
10 juni 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
10 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv
10 juni 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
14 juni 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
14 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
14 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Malmö International
14 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
15 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
15 juni 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
16 juni 2021 11:00 - 12:00
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
16 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
17 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
17 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv
17 juni 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 juni 2021 09:00 - 10:00
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
18 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
18 juni 2021 12:15 - 12:30
|
|
Lund
18 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Svedala
18 juni 2021 12:30 - 13:45
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
18 juni 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
21 juni 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
21 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Lund International
22 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
24 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
28 juni 2021
|
|
Malmö-Södra
28 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
01 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
01 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 juli 2021
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
02 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
02 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
02 juli 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
05 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
05 juli 2021 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
06 juli 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
07 juli 2021 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
08 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
09 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
09 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
12 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
13 juli 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
15 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
16 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
16 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
16 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
19 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
20 juli 2021 12:30
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
22 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
23 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
23 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
26 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
27 juli 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
28 juli 2021 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
29 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
30 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
30 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
30 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 aug. 2021
|
|
Malmö-Södra
02 aug. 2021 17:00 - 18:30
|
|
Hammenhög
02 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
03 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
04 aug. 2021 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
05 aug. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
05 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
05 aug. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
06 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
06 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 aug. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
09 aug. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Tomelilla
10 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
11 aug. 2021 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
12 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
12 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
12 aug. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
13 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
13 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
13 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
16 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 aug. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
16 aug. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Hammenhög
16 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
17 aug. 2021 12:30 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
18 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
19 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
19 aug. 2021 17:30 - 23:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
19 aug. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
20 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
20 aug. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
20 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
20 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
23 aug. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 aug. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
23 aug. 2021 17:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
23 aug. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
23 aug. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
24 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
24 aug. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
25 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
25 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
26 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
26 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
26 aug. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
26 aug. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
26 aug. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
27 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
27 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
27 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
30 aug. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
30 aug. 2021 11:49 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
31 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
01 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
02 sep. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
02 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
02 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
02 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
03 sep. 2021 08:00 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
03 sep. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
06 sep. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
06 sep. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
06 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
07 sep. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
09 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
09 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
09 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
09 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 sep. 2021 09:25 - 14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
13 sep. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
13 sep. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
13 sep. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Hammenhög
13 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
14 sep. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
14 sep. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
15 sep. 2021 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
15 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
16 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Trelleborg
16 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
16 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
16 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
16 sep. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
17 sep. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
17 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
20 sep. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
20 sep. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
20 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
20 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
21 sep. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
22 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
23 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
23 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
23 sep. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
23 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
23 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 23:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
24 sep. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
24 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
27 sep. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
27 sep. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
27 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
27 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hammenhög
27 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
28 sep. 2021 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
29 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
30 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
30 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
30 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
01 okt. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
01 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
04 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
04 okt. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
04 okt. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
04 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
05 okt. 2021 12:30 - 13:45
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
05 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Kivik
05 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
06 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
06 okt. 2021 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
07 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
07 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
07 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
08 okt. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
08 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
11 okt. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
11 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
12 okt. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
12 okt. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
13 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
14 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
14 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
14 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
14 okt. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
15 okt. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
15 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
18 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
18 okt. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
19 okt. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
19 okt. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
20 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
20 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
21 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
21 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
21 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
22 okt. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
24 okt. 2021 09:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
25 okt. 2021 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
25 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hammenhög
25 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
26 okt. 2021 12:00 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
28 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Lund-Ideon
28 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
28 okt. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
28 okt. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
28 okt. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
29 okt. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
29 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
01 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
01 nov. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
01 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
03 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
04 nov. 2021 12:00 - 07 nov. 2021 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
04 nov. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
04 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
05 nov. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
05 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
08 nov. 2021 07:30
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
08 nov. 2021 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
08 nov. 2021 11:45
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
08 nov. 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
08 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
08 nov. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
08 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
09 nov. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
11 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
11 nov. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
11 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
11 nov. 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
12 nov. 2021 12:10 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
12 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
15 nov. 2021 07:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
15 nov. 2021 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
15 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
15 nov. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
15 nov. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
16 nov. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
16 nov. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|