Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
|
|
Höganäs
29 dec. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
04 jan. 2022
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
05 jan. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
07 jan. 2022
|
|
Svedala
07 jan. 2022
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
10 jan. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
10 jan. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
10 jan. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
10 jan. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
10 jan. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
11 jan. 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
11 jan. 2022 18:30 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
12 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Ystad
13 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
13 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
13 jan. 2022 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
Helsingborg Landborgen
13 jan. 2022 17:00 - 19:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
13 jan. 2022 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
13 jan. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
14 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
14 jan. 2022 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
14 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
17 jan. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
17 jan. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
18 jan. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
19 jan. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
20 jan. 2022 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
20 jan. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
20 jan. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
21 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
24 jan. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
24 jan. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
24 jan. 2022 11:50 - 12:30
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
24 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
24 jan. 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
25 jan. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
25 jan. 2022 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
26 jan. 2022 07:55 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
26 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
26 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Eslöv
27 jan. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
27 jan. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
27 jan. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
31 jan. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
31 jan. 2022 11:50 - 12:30
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
31 jan. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
01 feb. 2022 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
01 feb. 2022 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 feb. 2022 07:25 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
03 feb. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
04 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
04 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
07 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
07 feb. 2022 11:50 - 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
08 feb. 2022 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 feb. 2022 13:00 - 14:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
10 feb. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
10 feb. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
10 feb. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
10 feb. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
11 feb. 2022 12:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
11 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
14 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
14 feb. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
14 feb. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
15 feb. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
15 feb. 2022 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
16 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Lund-Ideon
17 feb. 2022 08:00 - 08:30
|
|
Eslöv
17 feb. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
17 feb. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
17 feb. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
18 feb. 2022 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
18 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
21 feb. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
21 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
21 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
21 feb. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
22 feb. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
22 feb. 2022 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
23 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Lund
24 feb. 2022
|
|
Eslöv
24 feb. 2022 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
24 feb. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
Helsingborg Landborgen
24 feb. 2022 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
24 feb. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
25 feb. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
28 feb. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
28 feb. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
28 feb. 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
01 mars 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
01 mars 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
02 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
02 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
03 mars 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
03 mars 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
03 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
04 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
04 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
07 mars 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
08 mars 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
09 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Hörby
10 mars 2022
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
10 mars 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
10 mars 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund
10 mars 2022 19:00 - 22:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
11 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
11 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
14 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
14 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
14 mars 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
14 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
14 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
15 mars 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
15 mars 2022 19:00 - 22:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
16 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
16 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
17 mars 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
17 mars 2022 18:00 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
Hörby
17 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
18 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
21 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
21 mars 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
21 mars 2022 12:15
|
|
Malmö International
21 mars 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
21 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
22 mars 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Lomma-Bjärred
22 mars 2022 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
22 mars 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
23 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
23 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
24 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Eslöv
24 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
24 mars 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
24 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
24 mars 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
25 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
25 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
25 mars 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
28 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
28 mars 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
28 mars 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
29 mars 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
30 mars 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs
30 mars 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
31 mars 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
31 mars 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
31 mars 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
31 mars 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
31 mars 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
01 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
04 apr. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
04 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
04 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
05 apr. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
05 apr. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
06 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
07 apr. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
07 apr. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
07 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Öresund Östra
08 apr. 2022 12:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
08 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
08 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
11 apr. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
11 apr. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
11 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
12 apr. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
12 apr. 2022 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
13 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
13 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kivik
13 apr. 2022 15:00 - 18:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
14 apr. 2022
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
14 apr. 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
Lund
14 apr. 2022 20:00 - 21:30
|
|
Lund
15 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
18 apr. 2022
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
18 apr. 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
19 apr. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
20 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
20 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
21 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
21 apr. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
21 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
21 apr. 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
22 apr. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
25 apr. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
25 apr. 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
25 apr. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Bjuv
25 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
25 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
26 apr. 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
27 apr. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
27 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
27 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv
28 apr. 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
28 apr. 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
28 apr. 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
28 apr. 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
29 apr. 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Öresund Östra
29 apr. 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
29 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
29 apr. 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 maj 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
02 maj 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
03 maj 2022
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
03 maj 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
03 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
04 maj 2022 08:00 - 10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
04 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
05 maj 2022 17:15 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
05 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
05 maj 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
06 maj 2022
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
06 maj 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Öresund Östra
06 maj 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
06 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 maj 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
09 maj 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
09 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
10 maj 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
10 maj 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
10 maj 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
11 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
12 maj 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
12 maj 2022 17:15 - 18:45
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
12 maj 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
12 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
13 maj 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Öresund Östra
13 maj 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
13 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
13 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
14 maj 2022 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 maj 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
17 maj 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
17 maj 2022 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
18 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
18 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
19 maj 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
19 maj 2022 17:15 - 18:45
|
|
Mölle-Arild
19 maj 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
19 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Lund
19 maj 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
20 maj 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
20 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
22 maj 2022 12:00 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 maj 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
23 maj 2022 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
24 maj 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
26 maj 2022
|
|
|
|
Hörby
26 maj 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
27 maj 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
30 maj 2022 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 maj 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
30 maj 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
31 maj 2022 12:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
31 maj 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
01 juni 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
01 juni 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
01 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
02 juni 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
02 juni 2022 17:15 - 18:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
02 juni 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
02 juni 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Lund
02 juni 2022 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
03 juni 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
03 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
03 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
06 juni 2022
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
06 juni 2022 18:00 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
07 juni 2022 11:20 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
07 juni 2022 15:30 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
08 juni 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
08 juni 2022 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
08 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
09 juni 2022 13:00 - 15:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
09 juni 2022 17:15 - 18:45
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
09 juni 2022 18:00 - 20:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
09 juni 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
10 juni 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
10 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund
10 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Hörby
11 juni 2022 18:00 - 23:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
13 juni 2022
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
13 juni 2022
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
13 juni 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
13 juni 2022 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
13 juni 2022 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
13 juni 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
14 juni 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
14 juni 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
15 juni 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
15 juni 2022 16:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
16 juni 2022 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
16 juni 2022 09:00 - 09:50
|
|
|
|
16 juni 2022 11:00 - 12:00
|
|
Simrishamn
16 juni 2022 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
16 juni 2022 18:30 - 21:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
16 juni 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
17 juni 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
17 juni 2022 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
17 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
17 juni 2022 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
20 juni 2022 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
20 juni 2022 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
21 juni 2022 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
Tomelilla
21 juni 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
21 juni 2022 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
22 juni 2022 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
26 juni 2022 14:00 - 15:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
27 juni 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
27 juni 2022 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
28 juni 2022 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
28 juni 2022 18:00 - 20:30
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
28 juni 2022 18:00 - 20:00
|