Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
01 juli 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
03 juli 2020 09:00 - 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
06 juli 2020
|
|
Simrishamn
06 juli 2020 17:00 - 18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
06 juli 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
09 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Simrishamn
09 juli 2020 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
10 juli 2020 09:00 - 09:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
16 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
17 juli 2020 09:00 - 09:45
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
17 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
22 juli 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Trelleborg
23 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Simrishamn
23 juli 2020 15:00 - 17:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
24 juli 2020 09:00 - 09:45
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
24 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
31 juli 2020 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
31 juli 2020 09:00 - 09:45
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
31 juli 2020 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
03 aug. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
06 aug. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
07 aug. 2020 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
10 aug. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
14 aug. 2020 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
17 aug. 2020 16:30 - 18:00
|
|
Hammenhög
17 aug. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
17 aug. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
18 aug. 2020 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
19 aug. 2020 12:00 - 15:00
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
19 aug. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
20 aug. 2020
|
|
Simrishamn
20 aug. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
20 aug. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
21 aug. 2020 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
Svedala
21 aug. 2020 08:30 - 09:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
24 aug. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-City
24 aug. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
24 aug. 2020 16:30 - 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
24 aug. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
26 aug. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
27 aug. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
28 aug. 2020 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
31 aug. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-City
31 aug. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bjuv
31 aug. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Hammenhög
31 aug. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
31 aug. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
01 sep. 2020 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
02 sep. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
02 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Lund-Ideon
03 sep. 2020
|
|
Simrishamn
03 sep. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
03 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
03 sep. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Svedala
04 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
07 sep. 2020 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-City
07 sep. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
07 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
09 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Simrishamn
10 sep. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
10 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Hörby
10 sep. 2020 18:30
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 sep. 2020 07:20 - 08:30
|
|
Simrishamn
11 sep. 2020 12:00 - 18:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
11 sep. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
11 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Ystad
12 sep. 2020 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
14 sep. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
15 sep. 2020 11:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
15 sep. 2020 13:30 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
16 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
17 sep. 2020
|
|
Simrishamn
17 sep. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
17 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Hörby
17 sep. 2020 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
18 sep. 2020 08:30 - 23:59
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
18 sep. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Svedala
18 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
21 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
21 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
21 sep. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
22 sep. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
22 sep. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
23 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
23 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
24 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Hörby
24 sep. 2020 18:30
|
|
24 sep. 2020 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
25 sep. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
25 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
25 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
28 sep. 2020 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
28 sep. 2020 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
28 sep. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Svedala
28 sep. 2020 18:00 - 02 okt. 2020 23:00
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
28 sep. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
29 sep. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
29 sep. 2020 13:30 - 14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
30 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
30 sep. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
01 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
01 okt. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
02 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
02 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
02 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
05 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
05 okt. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
05 okt. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
07 okt. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
07 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
07 okt. 2020 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
08 okt. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
08 okt. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
09 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Svedala
09 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
09 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
12 okt. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
13 okt. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
Tomelilla
13 okt. 2020 13:30 - 14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
14 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
14 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
15 okt. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
15 okt. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
16 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
16 okt. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
16 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
19 okt. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
21 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
21 okt. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
21 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
21 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
21 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
22 okt. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
22 okt. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
22 okt. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
22 okt. 2020 19:00
|
|
Harlösa
22 okt. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
23 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
23 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
23 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Svedala
23 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund
23 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
26 okt. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
26 okt. 2020 11:45
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
26 okt. 2020 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
27 okt. 2020 13:30 - 14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
28 okt. 2020 11:00 - 12:00
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
28 okt. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
28 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
29 okt. 2020 07:30 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
29 okt. 2020 19:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
30 okt. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
30 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Svedala
30 okt. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
02 nov. 2020 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
02 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
02 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
03 nov. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
04 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
04 nov. 2020 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
05 nov. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
05 nov. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
06 nov. 2020 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
06 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
06 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
09 nov. 2020 12:15
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
09 nov. 2020 12:25 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
10 nov. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
11 nov. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
11 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
11 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
11 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
12 nov. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
13 nov. 2020
|
|
|
|
Svedala
13 nov. 2020 12:15 - 12:30
|
|
Lund
13 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
13 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
16 nov. 2020
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
16 nov. 2020 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
16 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
16 nov. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
17 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Lund-Kloster
17 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
18 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
18 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
18 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
18 nov. 2020 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
19 nov. 2020
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
19 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Trelleborg
19 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Simrishamn
19 nov. 2020 13:00 - 14:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
19 nov. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
20 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
20 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
23 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
23 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
25 nov. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
25 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
26 nov. 2020 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
26 nov. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
27 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
27 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Lund
27 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
30 nov. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
30 nov. 2020 12:25 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
30 nov. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
30 nov. 2020 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
01 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
01 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
02 dec. 2020 Avslutningar: 12:15
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
02 dec. 2020 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
03 dec. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
03 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
04 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
04 dec. 2020 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
07 dec. 2020 12:25 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
07 dec. 2020 19:00
|
|
Lund International
08 dec. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
09 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 dec. 2020 12:45 - 13:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
10 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
10 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
11 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Lund
11 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
14 dec. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
14 dec. 2020 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
14 dec. 2020 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
14 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Malmö-Södra
14 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
15 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
16 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
16 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
16 dec. 2020 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Hammenhög
16 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
17 dec. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
17 dec. 2020 17:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
29 dec. 2020
|
|
|