Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
Malmö-Triangeln
23 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
23 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
25 nov. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
25 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
26 nov. 2020 08:00 - 09:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
26 nov. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
27 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
27 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Lund
27 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
30 nov. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 nov. 2020 11:45
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
30 nov. 2020 12:25 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
30 nov. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
30 nov. 2020 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
01 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
01 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
02 dec. 2020 Avslutningar: 12:15
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
02 dec. 2020 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
03 dec. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
03 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
04 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
04 dec. 2020 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
07 dec. 2020 12:25 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
07 dec. 2020 19:00
|
|
Lund International
08 dec. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
09 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
09 dec. 2020 12:45 - 13:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
10 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
10 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
10 dec. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
11 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Lund
11 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
14 dec. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
14 dec. 2020 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
14 dec. 2020 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
14 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Malmö-Södra
14 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
15 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
16 dec. 2020 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
16 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
16 dec. 2020 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
Hammenhög
16 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
17 dec. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
17 dec. 2020 17:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
29 dec. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
07 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
11 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
11 jan. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
11 jan. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
11 jan. 2021 19:00
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
12 jan. 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
13 jan. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Lund-Ideon
14 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
14 jan. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
15 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
17 jan. 2021 09:30 - 12:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
18 jan. 2021 11:45
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
18 jan. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
18 jan. 2021 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
19 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
20 jan. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
21 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
21 jan. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
21 jan. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
25 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
25 jan. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
25 jan. 2021 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
25 jan. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
26 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
27 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
28 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
28 jan. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
28 jan. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
29 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
29 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
29 jan. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Svedala
29 jan. 2021 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
01 feb. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
02 feb. 2021 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
03 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
04 feb. 2021
|
|
Lund-Ideon
04 feb. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
04 feb. 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
04 feb. 2021 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
Svedala
05 feb. 2021
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
05 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
05 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
05 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
08 feb. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
08 feb. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
08 feb. 2021 12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
08 feb. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
08 feb. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
10 feb. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
10 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
11 feb. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
12 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Svedala
12 feb. 2021 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
15 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
15 feb. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
15 feb. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
15 feb. 2021 12:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
15 feb. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
16 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
17 feb. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
17 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
17 feb. 2021 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
18 feb. 2021 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
19 feb. 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
19 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
19 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
22 feb. 2021 07:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
22 feb. 2021 12:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
22 feb. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
22 feb. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
22 feb. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
24 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
25 feb. 2021 13:00 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
26 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Svedala
26 feb. 2021 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
01 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
01 mars 2021 11:50 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
01 mars 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
01 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund International
02 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
02 mars 2021 18:00 - 19:15
|
|
|
|
02 mars 2021 19:00 - 20:30
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
03 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
03 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
05 mars 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
05 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
05 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
07 mars 2021 12:30 - 11 mars 2021 13:15
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
08 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
08 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
08 mars 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
08 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
08 mars 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
09 mars 2021 08:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
10 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund
12 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
12 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
15 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
15 mars 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
15 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
15 mars 2021 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
Lund International
16 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
17 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
17 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 mars 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
18 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svedala
19 mars 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
19 mars 2021 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
19 mars 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
22 mars 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
22 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
24 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
24 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
25 mars 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
26 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
29 mars 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
29 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
29 mars 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
31 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
31 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
01 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Svedala
02 apr. 2021
|
|
Malmö International
05 apr. 2021
|
|
Lund International
06 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
06 apr. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
08 apr. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eslöv-Sallerup
09 apr. 2021 12:45 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
09 apr. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
12 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
12 apr. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
12 apr. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
12 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Hammenhög
12 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Lund International
13 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
14 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
15 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Eslöv
15 apr. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
15 apr. 2021 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
16 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
16 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
19 apr. 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
19 apr. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
19 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
20 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
21 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
22 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
23 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Öresund Östra
23 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
23 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
23 apr. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
26 apr. 2021 12:00
|
|
Landskrona Citadell
26 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
26 apr. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
26 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Berga
26 apr. 2021 18:00
|
|
|
|
Lund International
27 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
27 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:15
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
27 apr. 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Tomelilla
27 apr. 2021 18:30
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
28 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
28 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
28 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
30 apr. 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
03 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
03 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
03 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
03 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
05 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
05 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
06 maj 2021 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
07 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
07 maj 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
10 maj 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
10 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
10 maj 2021 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
10 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
12 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
12 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
13 maj 2021
|
|
Lund-Ideon
13 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
17 maj 2021 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kävlinge-Löddeköpinge
17 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Södra
17 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
17 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Lund International
18 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
18 maj 2021 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
19 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
21 maj 2021
|
|
|
|
Öresund Östra
21 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
21 maj 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|