Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
27 sep. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
30 sep. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
30 sep. 2019 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
01 okt. 2019 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
02 okt. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 okt. 2019 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ystad
03 okt. 2019 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 okt. 2019 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
04 okt. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
07 okt. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
07 okt. 2019 11:45
|
|
Malmö-Södra
07 okt. 2019 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08 okt. 2019 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
09 okt. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
10 okt. 2019 07:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 okt. 2019 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
11 okt. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
14 okt. 2019 11:45
|
|
Malmö-Södra
14 okt. 2019 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bjuv
14 okt. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad
17 okt. 2019 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
18 okt. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Lund
21 okt. 2019
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
21 okt. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
21 okt. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landskrona-Glumslöv
22 okt. 2019 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
28 okt. 2019 11:30 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
28 okt. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
28 okt. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
30 okt. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
30 okt. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
30 okt. 2019 18:30 - 21:00
|
|
31 okt. 2019 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Helsingborg Landborgen
31 okt. 2019 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Hörby
31 okt. 2019 18:59 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
01 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
04 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
04 nov. 2019 11:45
|
|
Bjuv
04 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Lund International
04 nov. 2019 18:00
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
04 nov. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
06 nov. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
11 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
11 nov. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
11 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
11 nov. 2019 13:30 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
11 nov. 2019 18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
13 nov. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
13 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hörby
14 nov. 2019 19:00 - 23:17
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
15 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
15 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
18 nov. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
18 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
18 nov. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
20 nov. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simrishamn
21 nov. 2019 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
Hörby
21 nov. 2019 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
22 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
22 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
25 nov. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
25 nov. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
25 nov. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
27 nov. 2019 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
28 nov. 2019 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
28 nov. 2019 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
29 nov. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 dec. 2019 11:45
|
|
Bjuv
02 dec. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
02 dec. 2019 18:30
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
03 dec. 2019 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
04 dec. 2019 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Ystad
05 dec. 2019 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
06 dec. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
06 dec. 2019 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
09 dec. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 dec. 2019 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
09 dec. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Kloster
10 dec. 2019 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
16 dec. 2019 07:15 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 dec. 2019 11:45
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
16 dec. 2019 18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
20 dec. 2019 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
20 dec. 2019 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 dec. 2019
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
23 dec. 2019
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
23 dec. 2019
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
27 dec. 2019
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
30 dec. 2019
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
30 dec. 2019
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
30 dec. 2019
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
03 jan. 2020
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
06 jan. 2020
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
06 jan. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
07 jan. 2020 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
10 jan. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
13 jan. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
13 jan. 2020 18:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Kloster
14 jan. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
15 jan. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
15 jan. 2020 16:00 - 17:30
|
|
Ystad
16 jan. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
16 jan. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
17 jan. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Lund
17 jan. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
20 jan. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Kloster
21 jan. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad
23 jan. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
23 jan. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
24 jan. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
27 jan. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg-S:t Nicolai
27 jan. 2020 18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad
30 jan. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
30 jan. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
30 jan. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
30 jan. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
31 jan. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
03 feb. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg-Kärnan
03 feb. 2020 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
03 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö Västra Hamnen
05 feb. 2020 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
05 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Ystad
06 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
06 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Mölle-Arild
06 feb. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
06 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
07 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
07 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
10 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
10 feb. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö International
10 feb. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
10 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
12 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
12 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
12 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad
13 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
13 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
13 feb. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Hörby
13 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
14 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
17 feb. 2020 11:45
|
|
Malmö-Södra
17 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
17 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
19 feb. 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
20 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
20 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
20 feb. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Hörby
20 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
21 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
21 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
24 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
24 feb. 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
24 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Öresund
25 feb. 2020 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
26 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
26 feb. 2020 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Simrishamn
27 feb. 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
27 feb. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
27 feb. 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Lund-Ideon
27 feb. 2020 17:30
|
|
Mölle-Arild
27 feb. 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
27 feb. 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
28 feb. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
28 feb. 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
02 mars 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
02 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 mars 2020 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
04 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
04 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
04 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
05 mars 2020
|
|
Simrishamn
05 mars 2020 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trelleborg
05 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Hörby
05 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
06 mars 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
06 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
06 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund
06 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
09 mars 2020 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
09 mars 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
09 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
10 mars 2020 12:30 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
11 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
11 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
12 mars 2020
|
|
|
|
Ystad
12 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
12 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
12 mars 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Hörby
12 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
13 mars 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falsterbo-Vellinge
13 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Höganäs-Kullen
13 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Triangeln
16 mars 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
16 mars 2020 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
16 mars 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
16 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
18 mars 2020
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
18 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
18 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund-Ideon
19 mars 2020
|
|
|
|
Ystad
19 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
19 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
19 mars 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Mölle-Arild
19 mars 2020 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Hörby
19 mars 2020 18:59 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Skeppsbron
20 mars 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomelilla
21 mars 2020 17:00 - 22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ystad S:t Petri
23 mars 2020 11:30 - 13:00
|
|
Malmö-Lorensborg
23 mars 2020 11:45
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
23 mars 2020 12:00 - 30 apr. 2020 12:00
|
|
|
|
Bjuv
23 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:15
|
|
Lund-Ideon
23 mars 2020 15:00 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammenhög
23 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kivik
24 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Malmö-Limhamn
25 mars 2020
|
|
Helsingborg Sofiero
25 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falsterbo-Skytts
25 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund-Ideon
26 mars 2020 - 27 mars 2020
|
|
|
|
Ystad
26 mars 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Trelleborg
26 mars 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Lund S:t Knut
26 mars 2020 17:30 - 19:00
|
|
Hörby
26 mars 2020 19:00 - 21:00
|